No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Popsicle Ice Blocks Fruit Stack Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Reconstituted Fruit Juice (20%) (Orange (9%), Apple (8.5%), Strawberry (2.5%)), Sugar, Glucose Syrup (from Maize), Strawberry Puree (2%), Compound Chocolate (0.5%)(Soy), Natural Colours (Beet Red, Turmeric, Blue Gardenia), Natural Flavours, Stabilisers (Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid).

Check Popsicle Ice Blocks Fruit Stack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? Popsicle Ice Blocks Fruit Stack | Spoonful