Is Popsicle Ice Blocks Lemonade Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Nat,ural Flavour, Stabilisers (415, 466)

Check Popsicle Ice Blocks Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Popsicle Ice Blocks Lemonade is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar, Frozen

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go