Is Popsicle Ice Pops Orange Cherry And Grape 18 Count - 29.7 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavor
natural and artificial flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Less Than 2% Of: Sugar, Guar Gum, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Beet Juice (For Color), Vegetable Juice (For Color), Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Natural And Artificial Flavor, Grape Juice Concentrate, Turmeric Oleoresin (For Color), Annatto Extract (For Color), Cherry Juice Concentrate, Locust Bean Gum
Check Popsicle Ice Pops Orange Cherry And Grape 18 Count - 29.7 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Popsicle Ice Pops Orange Cherry And Grape 18 Count - 29.7 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
Popsicle Fudgsicle Frozen Dessert No Sugar Added The Original Fudge Pops 18 Count - 21.6 Fl. Oz.
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON FLAVORED HARD CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON
Where to buy
Popsicle Ice Pops Orange Cherry And Grape 18 Count - 29.7 Fl. Oz. is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen


