Is Popsicle Minions Strawberry Banana Blue Raspberry Bottle Of 9 Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- mono & diglycerides
- polysorbate 80
- natural flavour
mono & diglycerides
Dietitian noteMono and di-glycerides (sometimes e471) are fatty acids that can come from either animal or plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Sugars (glucose-fructose, Glucose, Maltodextrin, Sugar), Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Natural Flavour, Guar Gum, Mono & Diglycerides, Cellulose Gum, Pectin, Ascorbicacid, Spirulina, Carrageenan, Carob Bean Gum, Turmeric Extract, Annatto, Polysorbate 80, Polysorbate 65. Contains: Peanuts, Tree Nuts.
Check Popsicle Minions Strawberry Banana Blue Raspberry Bottle Of 9 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Popsicle Minions Strawberry Banana Blue Raspberry Bottle Of 9 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Wish-Bone Wish-Bone Chunky Blue Cheese Dressing 15 Fl. Oz. Bottle
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Simply Non GMO All Natural Raspberry Lemonade Raspberry, 52 fl oz Bottle
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick


