Is Popsicle SpongeBob SquarePants Orange Squeeze Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Orange Juice From Concentrate, Fructose, Sugar, Maltodextrin, Corn Syrup (wheat), Citric Acid, Tara Gum, Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Natural Flavor, Beta-carotene (for Color). Contains Wheat.
Check Popsicle SpongeBob SquarePants Orange Squeeze against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Popsicle SpongeBob SquarePants Orange Squeeze in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


