Is Popsicle SpongeBob SquarePants Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugars (glucose-fructose, Glucose, Maltodextrin, Sugar, Dextrose), Guar Gum, Mono & Diglycerides, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Cellulose Gum, Pectin, Natural Flavour, Carrageenan, Carob Bean Gum, Artificial Flavour, Polysorbate 80, Polysorbate 65, Tartrazine, Allura Red. Contains Peanuts and Tree Nuts.
Check Popsicle SpongeBob SquarePants against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Popsicle SpongeBob SquarePants in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Popsicle Fudgsicle Frozen Dessert No Sugar Added The Original Fudge Pops 18 Count - 21.6 Fl. Oz.
Popsicle Ice Pops Sugar Free Orange Cherry And Grape 18 Count - 29.7 Fl. Oz.
Popsicle Ice Pops - Orange, Cherry, Grape 18CT
SpongeBob SquarePants Popsicle - Fruit Punch
Yoplait Go-Gurt Nickelodeon SpongeBob SquarePants Strawberry and Berry Low Fat Kids' Yogurt Tubes - 8pk/2oz Tubes
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick


