Is Popside Marvel Spider-man Strawberry Blue Raspberry Lime Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Corn Syrup, Maltodextrin, Sugar, Less Than 2% Of: Vegetable Juice (For Color), Citric Acid Malic Acid, Natural Flavor, Guar Gum, Mono And Diglycerides, Cellulose Gum, Pectin, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Modified Cellulose, Spirulina Extract (For Color), Polysorbate 80, Turmeric Oleoresin (For Color), Polysorbate 65, Carrageenan, Locust Bean Gum.

Check Popside Marvel Spider-man Strawberry Blue Raspberry Lime against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown