Is Popsmalaya Mango Sorbet Bars Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Mango Puree (40%), Citric Acid, Cane Sugar, Guar Gum, And Natural Colour (beta-carotene).

Check Popsmalaya Mango Sorbet Bars against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go