Is Popsmalya Ice Bars Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grape: Water, Grape Juice (40%), Citric Acid, Cane Sugar, Guar Gum. Mango: Water, Mango Puree (40%), Citric Acid, Cane Sugar, Guar Gum, Natural Color (beta-carotene). Passionfruit Pineapple: Water, Pineapple Juice (25%), Passionfruit Puree (15%), Guar Gum, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Color (beta-carotene). Strawberry: Water, Strawberry Puree (40%), Citric Acid, Guar Gum, Cane Sugar.

Check Popsmalya Ice Bars against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Bar, Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go