Is Poptastik Salted Popcorn 100G Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popped Corn Kernels, Rapeseed Oil, Salt
Check Poptastik Salted Popcorn 100G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Poptastik Salted Popcorn 100G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Poptastik Salted Popcorn 100G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


