Is Poptime Gourmet Kettle Corn White Chocolate Peppermint Bark Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popcorn, Avocado Oil, Sugar, Peppermint & White Chocolate Seasoning (powdered Sugar (sugar, Corn Starch), Sugar, Natural Flavors (including Peppermint), Vegetable Juice (color))

Check Poptime Gourmet Kettle Corn White Chocolate Peppermint Bark against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
MintySweetChocolatey
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go