No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Poptime Gourmet Popcorn Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popcorn, Avocado Oil, Butter Flavored Seasoning (maltodextrin, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Natural Flavors, Lactic Acid Powder)

Check Poptime Gourmet Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Poptime Gourmet Popcorn | Spoonful