Is Poptime Gourmet Popcorn Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popcorn, Avocado Oil, Butter Flavored Seasoning (maltodextrin, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Natural Flavors, Lactic Acid Powder)
Check Poptime Gourmet Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Poptime Gourmet Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
ButterySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


