Is Poptopia Gourmet Popcorn Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Popcorn (popping Corn, Canola Oil, Salt), Water, Brown Sugar, Corn Syrup Solids, Clarified Butter, Silicon Dioxide, Salt, Soy Lecithin. Contains Milk and Soy.

Check Poptopia Gourmet Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetButterySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go