Is Poptopia Gourmet Popcorn Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Popcorn (popping Corn, Canola Oil, Salt), Water, Brown Sugar, Corn Syrup Solids, Clarified Butter, Silicon Dioxide, Salt, Soy Lecithin. Contains Milk and Soy.
Check Poptopia Gourmet Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Poptopia Gourmet Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetButterySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


