Is Popwell Blackberry Lime Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Soluble Corn Fiber, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Raspberry Juice Concentrate, Acerola Fruit Juice Powder, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (for Color), Natural Flavors, Niacinamide (vitamin B3), Calcium Pantothenate (vitamin B5), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (vitamin B6), Biotin, Cyanocobalamin (vitamin B12), Stevia Sweetener, Citric Acid, Zinc Sulfate, Mushroom Glycolipids.
Check Popwell Blackberry Lime against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Popwell Blackberry Lime in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


