Is POPWELL Ginger Pop Prebiotic Flavored Soda Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CARBONATED WATER, SOLUBLE CORN FIBER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ACEROLA FRUIT JUICE POWDER, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR), BETA CAROTENE (FOR COLOR), NATURAL FLAVORS, NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (VITAMIN B5), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), BIOTIN, CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12), STEVIA SWEETENER, CITRIC ACID, ZINC SULFATE, MUSHROOM GLYCOLIPIDS.
Check POPWELL Ginger Pop Prebiotic Flavored Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POPWELL Ginger Pop Prebiotic Flavored Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can, Liquid
Flavor
FruitNeutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSippingSnacking


