Is Popworks Sweet & Salty Popped Crisps Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn (75%), Sunflower Oil, Cane Sugar, Sea Salt. May Contain: Soya, Milk.

Check Popworks Sweet & Salty Popped Crisps against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Popworks Sweet & Salty Popped Crisps is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go