Is Popz The Microwave Popcorn Salted Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popping corn, palm oil, salt (2.6%).

Check Popz The Microwave Popcorn Salted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
CrunchyFluffy
Commonly used for
Snacking