Is POR KIWAN, CHILLI PASTE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SWEET BASIL LEAVES (37%). RED CHILLI (36%), WATER, GARLIC, SUGAR, SALT, PAPRIKA COLOR.

Check POR KIWAN, CHILLI PASTE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySpicyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep