Is POR KIWAN, CHILLI PASTE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SWEET BASIL LEAVES (37%). RED CHILLI (36%), WATER, GARLIC, SUGAR, SALT, PAPRIKA COLOR.
Check POR KIWAN, CHILLI PASTE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POR KIWAN, CHILLI PASTE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySpicyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep


