Is POR KWAN, INSTANT HOT AND SOUR PASTE, TOM YUM PASTE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOY BEAN OIL, LEMON GRASS, SALT, SHALLOT, GALANGA, CHILI, WATER, DRIED SHRIMP, LIME, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, KAFFIR LIME LEAVES, CITRIC ACID, GARLIC, SUGAR, PAPRIKA COLOR.
Check POR KWAN, INSTANT HOT AND SOUR PASTE, TOM YUM PASTE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open POR KWAN, INSTANT HOT AND SOUR PASTE, TOM YUM PASTE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Spreadable
Flavor
SourSpicySaltyUmami
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep


