Is Por Kwan Thai Chili Paste With Sweet Basil Leaves 7 Ounce Jar Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweet Basil Leaves, Soya Bean Oil, Chili Peppers, Garlic, Salt

Check Por Kwan Thai Chili Paste With Sweet Basil Leaves 7 Ounce Jar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Por Kwan Thai Chili Paste With Sweet Basil Leaves 7 Ounce Jar is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CookingDippingStir FryGarnishing