Is Porchetta Piccante Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Salt, Flavour (Rice Starch), Dextrose, Sugar, Sodium Erythorbate, Spice & Spice Extract, Sodium Nitrite

Check Porchetta Piccante against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Porchetta Piccante is available at 1 retailer

Fortinos

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep