Is PORCINI MUSHROOM EGG NOODLES Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE RICE FLOUR, TAPIOCA STARCH, MILLET FLOUR, EGG YOLK DRIED, XANTHAN GUM, PORCINI MUSHROOMS DRIED, WATER.
Check PORCINI MUSHROOM EGG NOODLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PORCINI MUSHROOM EGG NOODLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Goodie Girl Fudge Striped Cookies, Gluten Free, Peanut Free, Egg Free, Kosher Dairy, 7 OZ
Thai Kitchen Stir-fry Rice Noodles – 14 Oz. (Case of 12)
CAMPBELL'S, CONDENSED SOUP, CREAM OF MUSHROOM, CREAM OF MUSHROOM
Jovial Tagliatelle Traditional Egg Pasta Gluten Free -- 9 oz
Egglife Original Egg White Wraps 6ct - 6 Oz
About this product
Noodle · Dried
Flavor
EarthySavoryUmami
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySoup


