Is Porcini Mushroom Flakes Adjustable Grinder Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Porcini Mushrooms (Boletus Edulis)

Check Porcini Mushroom Flakes Adjustable Grinder against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Porcini Mushroom Flakes Adjustable Grinder is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Seasoning · Dried, Flake

Flavor
EarthyUmamiSavory
Texture
FlakyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepSoup