Is Porcini Mushroom Flakes Grinder Refill Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Porcini Mushrooms (Boletus Edulis)

Check Porcini Mushroom Flakes Grinder Refill against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Porcini Mushroom Flakes Grinder Refill is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Seasoning · Flake, Dried

Flavor
EarthySavoryUmami
Texture
DryFlaky
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep