Is Porcus Infernum Bacon Hot Sauce (3 Pack) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Apple Cider Vinegar, Tomato Paste, Sugar, Chile Pepper Blend, Salt, Spices, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Bacon Flavor, Monosodium Glutanate, Hydroliized Vegetable Protien, Artificial Ham Flavor
Check Porcus Infernum Bacon Hot Sauce (3 Pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Porcus Infernum Bacon Hot Sauce (3 Pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Porcus Infernum Bacon Hot Sauce (3 Pack) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


