Is PORK AND BEANS IN TAMOTO SAUCE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PREPARED BEANS, WATER, SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, CORN SYRUP, PORK, SALT, PAPRIKA, SPICE, CARAMEL COLORING, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, AND GARLIC POWDER.
Check PORK AND BEANS IN TAMOTO SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PORK AND BEANS IN TAMOTO SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Can
Flavor
SavoryMeatyGarlicky
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


