Is PORK AND BEANS IN TOMATO SAUCE, TOMATO SAUCE Soy Free?

Ingredients
PREPARED WHITE BEANS (WATER, WHITE BEANS), WATER, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), SUGAR, LESS THAN 2% OF: HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, PORK*, BAKING SODA, ONION POWDER, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SPICE, CALCIUM CHLORIDE (A FIRMING AGENT).
Check PORK AND BEANS IN TOMATO SAUCE, TOMATO SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PORK AND BEANS IN TOMATO SAUCE, TOMATO SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Can


