Is PORK AND BEANS IN TOMATO SAUCE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PREPARED WHITE BEANS, WATER, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, PORK*, BAKING SODA, ONION POWDER, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SPICE AND CALCIUM CHLORIDE (A FIRMING AGENT).

Check PORK AND BEANS IN TOMATO SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Can

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishCooking