Is Pork and beans in tomato sauce Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
prepared white beans, water tomato puree (water, tomato paste), sugar, contains less than 2% of: salt, vinegar, pork baking soda, onion powder, natural flavors, spice, calcium chloride (firming agent), oleoresin 30g) paprika (for color), mer
Check Pork and beans in tomato sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pork and beans in tomato sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Can
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
LunchMeal PrepOn The GoSide Dish


