Is PORK BABY BACK RIBS, HONEY & GARLIC Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BABY PORK BACK RIBS IN SAUCE (SUGAR, GLUCOSE, TOMATO PASTE, WATER, WHITE VINEGAR, HONEY, DEHYDRATED GARLIC AND ONION, SALT, FRUCTOSE, BLACKSTRAP MOLASSES, SPICE AND COLORING, XANTHAN GUM).

Check PORK BABY BACK RIBS, HONEY & GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySweetSavory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichSide Dish