Is PORK, BACON 18/22 L/O FZN Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork cured with water, salt, sugar, dextrose, sodium erthorbate, sodium nitrite.
Check PORK, BACON 18/22 L/O FZN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PORK, BACON 18/22 L/O FZN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Jimmy Dean® Premium Pork Regular Sausage Roll, 16 oz.
Oscar Mayer Gluten Free Turkey Bacon with 58% Less Fat & 57% Less Sodium, 12 oz Pack, 21-23 slices
ORIGINAL SEASONED WITH BACON & BROWN SUGAR BAKED BEANS, ORIGINAL
Butterball Every Day Bacon Turkey Original - 12 Oz
Oscar Mayer Uncured Turkey, Chicken & Pork Wieners, Bun Length
About this product
Meat · Frozen, Slice
Flavor
SavorySmokySaltyMeaty
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichGarnishingSnacking


