Is PORK BASE, PORK Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COOKED BONELESS PORK SIRLOIN, SALT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SUGAR, CORN OIL, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS, 2% OR LESS OF CARAMEL COLOR, LACTIC ACID.
Check PORK BASE, PORK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PORK BASE, PORK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


