Is PORK & BEANS BAKED BEANS IN TOMATO SAUCE, PORK & BEANS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PREPARED BEANS, WATER, SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, CORN SYRUP, PORK, SALT, PAPRIKA, SPICE, CARAMEL COLORING, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, AND GARLIC POWDER.
Check PORK & BEANS BAKED BEANS IN TOMATO SAUCE, PORK & BEANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PORK & BEANS BAKED BEANS IN TOMATO SAUCE, PORK & BEANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Can
Flavor
SavorySweetMeatyUmami
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishLunchMeal Prep


