Is PORK & BEANS IN TOMATO SAUCE, PORK & BEANS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beans, Water, Sugar, Tomato Paste, Corn Syrup, Pork, Salt, Paprika, Spice, Caramel Coloring, Natural Flavorings, Garlic Powder
Check PORK & BEANS IN TOMATO SAUCE, PORK & BEANS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PORK & BEANS IN TOMATO SAUCE, PORK & BEANS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
PORK & BEANS IN TOMATO SAUCE, PORK & BEANS is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Meat · Can
Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
LunchSide DishMeal Prep


