Is PORK & BEANS IN TOMATO SAUCE, TOMATO SAUCE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Prepared White Beans, Water, Cane Syrup, Contians Less Than 2% Of: High Fructose Corn Syrup, Tomato Paste, Salt, Pork, Vinegar, Bicarbonate Of Soda, Onion Powder, Paprika Coloring, Spice, Natural Flavorings, Prepared White Beans, Natural Flavorings

Check PORK & BEANS IN TOMATO SAUCE, TOMATO SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PORK & BEANS IN TOMATO SAUCE, TOMATO SAUCE is available at 2 retailers

Harris TeeterVitacost

About this product

Meat · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSaltySweet
Texture
ChunkyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishLunchMeal PrepSandwich