Is PORK & BEANS IN TOMATO SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PREPARED BEANS, WATER, SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, SALT, PORK, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED, VINEGAR, SPICES, ONION POWDER, CARAMEL COLOR, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA.
Check PORK & BEANS IN TOMATO SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PORK & BEANS IN TOMATO SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Can
Flavor
SavoryMeatySweet
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSide DishSandwich


