Is PORK & BEANS IN TOMATO SAUCE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PREPARED NAVY BEANS, WATER, LIQUID SUGAR (SUGAR, WATER), TOMATO PASTE, SALT, BROWN SUGAR, WHITE DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGARCANE MOLASSES, PORK FAT, SPICES (DEXTROSE, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS, SPICE EXTRACTIVE [PAPRIKA]), MUSTARD FLOUR, EXTRACTIVE OF PAPRIKA.
Check PORK & BEANS IN TOMATO SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PORK & BEANS IN TOMATO SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Can
Flavor
SavoryMeatySweet
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide Dish


