Is PORK & BEANS IN TOMATO SAUCE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, WHITE BEANS, SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, PORK, SEASONING (DEXTROSE, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEHYDRATED TOMATO, OLEORESINS OF PAPRIKA AND CAPSICUM, SPICE), SALT, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, DISTILLED VINEGAR.
Check PORK & BEANS IN TOMATO SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PORK & BEANS IN TOMATO SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Can
Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSide Dish


