Is PORK & BEANS IN TOMATO SAUCE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PREPARED NAVY BEANS, WATER, SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, PORK, SALT, SEASONING (DEXTROSE, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR WITH COLOR [INCLUDING EXTRACTIVE OF PAPRIKA], SPICES).

Check PORK & BEANS IN TOMATO SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Can

Flavor
SavoryMeatySweet
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSide Dish