Is PORK & BEANS IN TOMATO SAUCE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PREPARED WHITE BEANS, WATER, CANE SYRUP, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, TOMATO PASTE, SALT, PORK, VINEGAR, BICARBONATE OF SODA, ONION POWDER, PAPRIKA COLORING, SPICE, NATURAL FLAVORINGS.
Check PORK & BEANS IN TOMATO SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PORK & BEANS IN TOMATO SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltySweetTangy
Texture
SoftThick
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch


