Is Pork & Beef Hot Dogs Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Woodland Pastured Pork, Regeneratively Raised 100% Grass Fed Beef, Water, Seasoning (sea salt, spices, organic cane sugar, paprika), Less than 2% of: Celery Powder (celery powder, sea salt), in a Natural Sheep Casing

Check Pork & Beef Hot Dogs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Link?

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Casings?
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep