Is Pork & Beef Koftas Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK (42%), BEEF (21%), AIOLI SAUCE (17%) (Single Cream (Milk), Water, Maltodextrin, Garlic Purée, Comflour, Vinegar, Rapeseed Oil, Salt, Acidity Regulator, Citric Acid, Thickener Xanthan Gum), Onion, Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Folic Acid, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Guindilla Chillies, White Wine Vinegar, Salt Garlic Purée, Potato Starch, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Oregano Powder, Black Pepper, Cumin, Paprika, Preservatives: Acetic Acid, Sodium Metabisulphite, Chilli Powder, Cinnamon Powder, Coriander Powder, Ginger Powder, Ground Caraway Seeds, Rapeseed Oil ALLERGY ADVICE:

Check Pork & Beef Koftas against your own diets in the app.