Is PORK & BEEF SMOKED SAUSAGE, PORK & BEEF Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, BEEF, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS SEA SALT, FLAVORINGS, SALT, SODIUM NITRITE.
Check PORK & BEEF SMOKED SAUSAGE, PORK & BEEF against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PORK & BEEF SMOKED SAUSAGE, PORK & BEEF in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
MeatySavorySmoky
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


