Is PORK, BELLY RAW Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork belly
Check PORK, BELLY RAW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PORK, BELLY RAW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
OilyTender
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal PrepStir Fry


