Is Pork Belly Skin On 12/14 MBG#408 Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork
Check Pork Belly Skin On 12/14 MBG#408 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pork Belly Skin On 12/14 MBG#408 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
MeatyRich
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep


