Is Pork Belly Skinless 9/11 Style 3 MBG#409 Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork

Check Pork Belly Skinless 9/11 Style 3 MBG#409 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryRichMeatySalty
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep