Is Pork Boneless Center Cut Chops Value Pack (About 9 per Pack) Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- nutrifacts based on usda food-a-pedia for 3oz pork chop uncooked
- pork
nutrifacts based on usda food-a-pedia for 3oz pork chop uncooked
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
PORK; Nutrifacts based on USDA Food-A-Pedia for 3oz Pork chop uncooked.
Check Pork Boneless Center Cut Chops Value Pack (About 9 per Pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Pork Boneless Center Cut Chops Value Pack (About 9 per Pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Jones Dairy Farm Canadian Bacon, Hickory Smoked, Center Cut, Pork Loin
Oscar Mayer Center Cut Bacon, 12 oz Vacuum Pack
Hormel Always Tender Extra Lean Center Cut Original Pork Loin Filet
NATURALLY HARDWOOD SMOKED CENTER CUT FROM PORK LOIN CANADIAN BACON
Perdue Perfect Portions Boneless Skinless Chicken Breasts Italian Style (5 per Pack)
Where to buy
Pork Boneless Center Cut Chops Value Pack (About 9 per Pack) is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Meat · Slice


